| |

DREAM TEAM

JS

Estonian Endurance Team

Jelena Sbitneva

Chef d’Equipe

“Our team is one big family”

RESULTS:
14/03/2017 Dubai (UAE) CEN 100 – 52nd place 18.69 km/h
26/01/2017 Dubai (UAE) CEN 100 – 66th place 20.71 km/h
19/03/2016 Dubai (UAE) CEN 120 – 40th place 17.53 km/h
21/01/2016 Dubai (UAE) CEI2* 120 – 39th place 17.02 km/h
17/12/2015 Dubai (UAE) CEI2* 120 – 37th place 17.57 km/h
25/09/2015 Negrepelisse (FRA) CEI2* 120 – 15th place 13.5 km/h
14/08/2015 Samorin (SVK) CEI2* 120 – 7th place 13.94 km/h
17/07/2015 Zgierz (POL) CEI1* 80 – 10th place 15.44 km/h

Albert Karmov

Trainer

“Hard work is key to success”

RESULTS:
05/09/2015 Nizhnaya Tavda (RUS) CEI1* 80 – 1st place 20.81 km/h
05/03/2015 Zelenchukskaya (RUS) CEI2* 120 – 1st place 16.41 km/h
17/10/2014 Novotersky (RUS) CEI2* 120 – 1st place 14.1 km/h
25/09/2014 Zelenchukskaya (RUS) CEI1* 80 – 1st place 20.61 km/h
07/03/2014 Zelenchukskaya (RUS) CEI1* 80 – 2nd place 18.73 km/h
07/07/2011 Vassilyevskoe (RUS) CEI3* 160 – 2nd place 13.94 km/h
01/05/2010 Spassk-Ryazanskiy (RUS) CEI3* 160 – 1st place 14.66 km/h
04/04/2010 Nalchik (RUS) CEI2* 120 – 3rd place 16.8 km/h

Olga Maksimenko

Trainer

“Forward and only forward!”

RESULTS:
18/08/2017 Padise (EST) CEI2* 120 – 5th place 13.88 km/h
17/06/2017 Haavakannu (EST) CEN 80 – 3rd place 13.02 km/h
20/05/2017 Korvemaa (EST) CEI1* 80 – 4th place 17 km/h
22/04/2017 Haavakannu (EST) CEN 80 – 2nd place 12.84 km/h
29/10/2016 Yanino (RUS) CEN 80 – 2nd place 12.92 km/h
30/07/2016 Yanino (RUS) CEN 50 – 4th place 11.60 km/h
03/07/2016 Ellamaa (EST) CEN 50 – 9th place 11.83 km/h
12/06/2016 Ellamaa (EST) CEN 30 – qualified at 12.91 km/h

Elena Zabelina

FEI Senior Rider

RESULTS:
09/07/2016 Spassk-Ryazanskiy (RUS) CEI1* 80 – 4th place 13.96 km/h
07/03/2014 Zelenchukskaya (RUS) CEIYJ2* 120 – 3th place 14.97 km/h
27/07/2013 Spassk-Ryazanskiy (RUS) CEIYJ2* 120 – 1st place 15.43 km/h
27/06/2013 Zagornovo (RUS) CEIYJ2* 120 – 4th place 11.57 km/h
25/05/2013 Zagornovo (RUS) CEIYJ1* 80 – 2nd place 12.17 km/h

Elis Aksli

FEI Young Rider

RESULTS:
17/06/2017 Haavakannu (EST) CEN 80 – 4th place 13.02 km/h
15/10/2016 Yanino (RUS) CEN 80 – 2nd place 14.16 km/h
27/08/2016 Yanino (RUS) CEN 50 – 3rd place 13.25 km/h
30/07/2016 Yanino (RUS) CEN 50 – 4th place 12.14 km/h
12/06/2016 Ellamaa (EST) CEN 30 – qualified at 12.92 km/h

Stiven Savin

FEI Young Rider

RESULTS:
08/07/2017 Padise (EST) CEI2* 120 – 3th place 13.64 km/h
28/01/2017 Elvas (POR) CEI1* 80 – 15th place 15.45 km/h
15/10/2016 Yanino (RUS) CEN 80 – 1st place 15.25 km/h
01/10/2016 Haavakannu (EST) CEN 80 – 4th place 12.31 km/h
10/09/2016 Yanino (RUS) CEN 80 – 1st place 14.52 km/h
27/08/2016 Yanino (RUS) CEN 80 – 1st place 14.70 km/h
30/07/2016 Yanino (RUS) CEN 50 – 1st place 11.73 km/h
03/07/2016 Ellamaa (EST) CEN 50 – 8th place 11.83 km/h

Vasilina Savinova

National Rider

RESULTS:
15/10/2016 Yanino (RUS) CEN 80 – 3rd place 14.16 km/h
27/08/2016 Yanino (RUS) CEN 50 – 2nd place 14.53 km/h
30/07/2016 Yanino (RUS) CEN 50 – 1st place 12.58 km/h
04/04/2015 Kiviloo (EST) CEN 30 –¬†qualified at 13.20 km/h

Alina Shevchenko

Groom

Marija Poproshalova

Groom

Kairi Tänavsuu

Groom

Andrei Grigorjev

Groom